Konsultācijas 2019./2020.m.g.

PriekšmetsSkolotājsKabinetsPirmdienaOtrdienaTrešdienaCeturtdienaPiektdiena
OZOLCIEMA IELĀ 26
Latviešu valoda
Literatūra
M.Klieče212.14.05-16.3014.45-15.46
Latviešu valoda
Literatūra
V.Šaicāne310.8.00-8.408.00-8.40
14.45-15.28
8.00-8.408.10-8.40
Latviešu valoda
Literatūra
S.Āre233.14.50-15.33
Latviešu valoda
Literatūra
L.Ābele233.8.00-8.40
14.05-15.35
14.55-16.038.00-8.40
Angļu valodaD.Grigore230.14.00-15.0014.00-16.008.00-8.40
Angļu valodaO.Millers211.14.55-15.358.00-8.40 8.00-8.4014.55-15.21
Angļu valodaM.A. Andrejsone236.8.00-8.40
15.00-15.40
14.10-15.4015.00-15.40
Krievu valodaO.Zalaka215.15.35-17.05
Krievu valodaV.Zaharova220.15.35-17.09
Vācu valodaL.Doroņina217.14.55-15.58
InformātikaJ.Juzovs414.8.00-8.40**
Informātika
Ģeogrāfija
I.Brūzīte416.7.47-8.40Ģ7.50-8.42*I
MatemātikaI.Aurmane332.7.57-8.40
14.00-15.30
14.00-15.30
Matemātika
Fizika
T.Cīrule324.8.00-8.428.00-8.428.00-8.42
MatemātikaD.Muskare332.8.00-8.43
MatemātikaL.Podāne330.7.55-8.4014.00-16.007.55-8.40
MatemātikaI.Sniķersproģe335.15.45-16.258.00-8.408.00-8.408.10-8.40
Ķīmija
Dz.Porozova237.7.50-8.36
Bioloģija
Dabaszinības
I.Šīra221.14.45-16.228.00-8.40
DabaszinībasM.Janovska221.8.00-8.34**
Sociālās zinībasZ.Freija217.13.15-13.54**
Sociālās zinībasS.Saveļjeva239.8.00-8.37
Sociālās zinībasV.Polmane239.14.00-14.448.10-8.40
Vēsture
Politika
Ekonomika
Filozofija
S.Kalote411.7.59-8.45
Latvijas vēsture
Pasaules vēsture
Sociālās zinības
S.Zute411./227. 8.00-8.408.00-8.32
PsiholoģijaA.Plisko8.00-8.24*
SākumskolaI.Dundure213.8.00-8.358.00-8.358.00-8.358.00-8.358.00-8.34
SākumskolaS.Golubeva38.13.15-15.157.55-8.42
SākumskolaI.Grūba36.12.15-14.0013.05-14.06
SākumskolaL.Kruglauža216.8.00-8.4013.55-15.20
SākumskolaI.Kušnere349.13.15-14.0013.15-15.16
SākumskolaG.Leitāne37.13.15-15.46
SākumskolaI.Priedīte344.13.15-14.0013.15-15.11
SākumskolaL.Rožkalne320.13.15-15.06
SākumskolaG.Pārstrauta345.14.00-16.108.00-8.40
14.00-14.27
SportsA.Berkinasp. z.8.00-8.31
SportsM.Eihvaldssp. z.14.00-14.57
SportsI.Vēveresp. z.7.54-8.40
SportsV.Sniedzesp. z.15.00-15.34
MūzikaK.Mangule326.13.15-13.49
MūzikaI.Strautmane211.14.06-14.40**
MūzikaĒ.Eglītis326.16.30-17.10
MūzikaI.Strauja326.8.00-8.34**
Mājturība un tehnoloģijas
Kulturoloģija
A.Reksne223.8.00-8.32
Mājturība un tehnoloģijasS.Ozola223.14.05-14.43*
Mājturība un tehnoloģijasA.Podānsmājt.8.00-8.33
Vizuālā mākslaA.Untiķe227.7.51-8.30**
Vizuālā mākslaI.Melgaile414.13.55-14.35
ĪSLĪCES IELĀ 4
Latviešu valoda
Literatūra
S.Āre55.13.55-14.5514.05-15.0514.05-15.05
Latviešu valoda
Literatūra
B.Lukševica78.15.10-16.1014.20-15.03
Dabasznības
Latviešu valoda
Literatūra
M.Janovska68.14.20-15.0014.21-15.00
Angļu valodaJ.Barkane64.13.35-14.4514.25-15.36
Angļu valodaI.Jākobsone69.14.25-15.17*
Angļu valoda
Latviešu valoda
Kristīgā mācība
M.Martinsone50.14.20-15.4513.30-14.00
Angļu valodaA.Miļuna14.20-15.28*
Krievu valodaV.Zaharova49. vai 68.8.00-8.34
MatemātikaD.Muskare14.20-15.3514.20-15.36
InformātikaJ.Juzovs41.15.10-15.56*
SportsD.Ameteresp. z.8.00-8.258.00-8.26
SportsV.Sniedzesp. z.8.00-8.23
Mājturība un tehnoloģijasS.Ozolamājt.14.25-15.00**
Mājturība un tehnoloģijasA.Podānsmājt.7.50-8.36*
MūzikaA.Bula21.14.20-15.28*
MūzikaH.Puriņš21.14.20-14.12*
MūzikaI.Strauja21.14.20-14.49
MūzikaP.I.Žuga21.7.50-8.24**
Sākumskola
Latvijas vēsture
Pasaules vēsture
I.Adijāne13.30-15.1614.30-16.0014.30-15.16
SākumskolaV.Bukša14.25-15.1514.25-15.1513.35-14.23
SākumskolaM.Buškova12.45-13.4513.35-14.1513.35-14.01
SākumskolaI.Pīpe13.35-14.2513.35-14.23
SākumskolaA.Trauberga13.25-14.3913.25-14.39
Vizuālā mākslaV.Zuzule14.26-15.00
Vizuālā mākslaA.Untiķe15.00-15.52*